PSC Logo Fechten typo

Turnierergebnisse 2018

  

Turnierergebnisse 2018  Mitglieder der PSC-Fechtabteilung
Datum/Platz Ort Pkt   Waffe Name AK
15.09.2018 Dillenburg Pkt     Wilhelm-von-Oranien Turnier  
4.Platz   8   Florett Christoph Mertens Senioren
07./08..07.2018 Gummersbach Pkt     Bergisches Florett-/Degentreffen  
1. Platz   4   Florett Emil Engelhardt Sch.06
2. Platz   5   Florett Cara Smets B-Jug.05
2. Platz   10   Florett Marlo Schubert B-Jug.05
4. Platz   4   Florett Paul Schauzu B-Jug.05
1.  Platz    8   Florett Dorothee Knigge AK50
1. Platz    11   Degen Jürgen Scholz AK70
2. Platz   8   Degen Silke Kanes AK50
2. Platz    10   Florett Christoph Mertens AK60
20.06.2018 Malta  Pkt     39. World Medigames  
1. Platz   6   Florett Jürgen Scholz AK70
1. Platz   2   Säbel Jürgen Scholz AK70
1. Platz   6   Degen Jürgen Scholz AK70
10.06.2018 Castrop-R. Pkt     Castroper Husar  
 1. Platz    10    Florett  Dorothee Knigge  AK 50
 1. Platz    9    Florett  Christoph Mertens  AK 60
 4. Platz    7    Degen  Silke Kanes  AK 50
 1. Platz    10    Degen  Dieter Hecke  AK  70
 2. Platz    8    Degen  Toni Zierer  AK 40
27.05.2018 Venlo Pkt.     Internationaal Vlaaientoernooi  
14. Platz   3    Degen Dieter Hecke Sen.alle AK
17. Platz   3    Degen Wolfram Uhlenbrock Sen.alle AK
26.05.2018 Brilon Pkt.     18.Offene Clubmeisterschsften  
1.Platz   11   Florett Dorothee Knigge Aktive
1.Platz   10   Florett Christoph Mertens Aktive
 27.05.2018  Brilon  Pkt Sauerländer Senioren-Turnier  
1.Platz   11    Florett  Dorothee Knigge AK50
1.Platz   11    Florett  Christoph Mertens AK60
4.Platz   8   Degen Anna Standish-Leigh Sen.
19./20.05.2018 Duisburg  Pkt     Montan-Turnier  
2. Platz    10    Degen Toni Zierer   Sen.alle AK
 7 .Platz    5   Degen   Dieter Hecke   Sen.alle AK
 8. Platz    4    Degen  Jürgen Scholz   Sen.alle AK
 10. Platz    3    Degen  Klaus Kilberth   Sen.alle AK
 10. Platz    3   Degen  Anna Standish-Leigh   Sen.alle AK
14. Platz   3   Florett Emil Engelhardt Schüler
06.05.2018 Pforzheim Pkt     Nordbadische Sen.-Landesmaisterschaften  
4.Platz   8   Degen Anna Standish-Leigh  AK 35
4.Platz   8   Degen Silke Kanes AK 50
05./05.2018 Pforzheim Pkt     Pforzheimer Seggl  
3. Platz   6   Degen Silke Kanes Aktive
28./29.04.2018 Hamburg  Pkt     4. Wappen von Hamburg  
1. Platz    6    Florett Axel Nelles AK 70
3. Platz    9    Degen Jürgen Scholz AK 70
5. Platz    7    Degen Dieter Hecke AK 70
6. Platz    6    Degen Klaus Kilberth AK 70
28.04.2018 Gonsenheim Pkt     Stadtmeisterschaften Mainz-Gonsenh  
16.Piatz   3   Florett Christoph Mertens Aktive
07./08.04.2018 BadDürkheim Pkt     Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaften  
3.Platz    12   Florett Axel Nelles AK 70
3.Platz   12   Degen Jürgen Scholz AK 70
7.Platz    8   Degen Dieter Hecke AK 70
8.Platz    7   Degen Klaus Kilberth AK 70
15.Platz   6   Degen Silke Kanes AK 50
17.03.2018 Pulheim Pkt     25. Alte  Haudegen-Turnier  
 1.Platz    8      Dorothee Knigge  Sen.
 4.Platz    5      Karin Rauen  Sen.
 5.Platz    4      Trude Justen  Sen.
 3.Platz    9      Silke Kanes  Sen.Grp.1
3.Platz    9     Dieter Hecke Sen.Grp.5
3.Platz    9     Ludger Düppmann Sen.Grp.3
5.Platz    7     Christoph Mertens Sen.Grp.4
 6. Platz    6     Jochen van Berkel   Sen.Grp3
8.Platz       Arne Westphal  Sen.Grp.1
 11.Platz    3     Wolfram Uhlenbrock  Sen.Grp.5
17.03.2018 Pulheim Pkt     Dreiländerkampf BEL:GER-NL  
1.Platz   6   Degen Katja Vieweg D-Deutschland1
3.Platz   4   Degen Silke Kanes D-Deutschland2
1.Platz   6   Degen Dieter Hecke H-Deutschland1
1.Platz   6   Degen Jürgen Scholz H-Deutschland1
10./11.03.2018 Hannover Pkt      Norddeutsche Sen.meisterschaften  
3.Platz   7   Degen Anna Standish-Leigh AK30
03./04.2018 München Pkt      Bayerische Seniorenmeisterschaften  
1.Platz   11     Dieter Hecke AK70
2.Platz   10     Axel Nelles AK70
14. Platz   3     Jürgen Scholz AK70
 02./03.02.2018  Kassel  Pkt      Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaften  
  3.Platz      Florett  Axel Nelles  AK70
 3.Platz     Degen Jürgen Scholz AK70
 6.Platz     Degen Dieter Hecke AK70
  27.01.2018  Korb  Pkt      Würtembergische Sen.meisterschaft.  
 1.Platz
 10   
  Degen
Anna Standish-Leigh 
 AK30
 21.01.2018 Dinant/Bel. Pkt.      30.Internationaux de la Vallee Mosan  
 3.Platz    9    Degen  Deter Hecke  Sen.
 13.01.2018  Lüdenscheid  Pkt      Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid  
 5. Platz
    7
 Degen
 Anna Standish-Leigh
 Akt.
01.01.2018  Duisburg  Pkt     Neujahrsduell  
5. Platz    7   Degen Anna Standish-Leigh Akt.
7. Platz    5   Degen Toni-Ludwig Zierer Akt.
11. Platz    3   Degen Silke Kanes Akt.